Road Racing Agenda 2012:

April

15.04. – 16.04. Bol’dor 24 Stunden WM-Lauf
28.04. – 29.04. Schleiz IRRC

Mai

19.05. – 20.05. Hengelo IRRC

Juli

28.07. – 29.07. Chimay IRRC

August

10.08. – 11.08. Oscherleben 8 Stunden WM

18.08. – 19.08. Terlicko

September

22.09. – 23.09. Frohburger Dreieck IRRC

Road Racing Agenda 2011:

January

02.01. Port Nelson NZL

April

16.04. – 17.04. Oliver’s Mount Ian Watson National Spring Cup ENG

29.04. – 30.04. Cookstown 100 ENG

29.04. – 01.05. Schleiz I.R.R.C. GER

May

06.05. – 07.05. Tandragee 100 N.I.

07.05. – 08.05. Slovácký okruh Staré Město CZE

14.05. – 15.05. 300 ZGH Hořice CZE

17.05. – 21.05. North West 200 N.I.

27.05. – 30.05. Pre TT Classic Road Races Billown IoM

June

30.05. – 10.06. Tourist Trophy Isle of Man IoM

02.06. – 05.06. Hengelo NED

11.06. Post TT Classic Road Races Billown IoM

12.06 – 13.06. Fishereihafen Rennen Bremerhaven GER

12.06 – 13.06. Road Meeting Jurby IoM

11.06. – 12.06. Oss NED

24.06. – 25.06. Bush Road Race N.I.

July

01.07. – 02.07. Skerries 100 IRL

02.07. – 03.07. Okruh Františka Bartoše Ostrava CZE

09.07. – 10.07. Aberdare Park WAL

09.07. – 10.07. Race of South Walderstown IRL

11.07. – 14.07. Southern 100 IoM

16.07. Jurby South Road Race IoM

16.07. – 17.07. Bezručův okruh Opava CZE

16.07. – 17.07. Kells Road Races IRL

16.07. – 17.07. Road Meeting National Jurby IoM

23.07. – 24.07. Faugheen 50 IRL

23.07. – 24.07. Chimay BEL

23.07. – 24.07. Kopčany SLK

23.07. – 24.07. Scarborough Cock o North National Road Races ENG

28.07. – 29.07. Mid Antrim N.I.

30.07. – 31.07. Allendorf / Eder Stadtring Rennen GER

30.07. – 31.07. Kragujevac SRB

August

05.08. – 06.08. Mid Antrim 150 N.I.

05.08. – 06.08. Armoy N.I.

10.08. – 13.08. Dundrod 150 / Ulster GP N.I.

06.08. – 07.08. GP de Velocidad “Ciudad de La Bañeza” SPA

20.08. – 21.08. Munster 100 IRL

20.08. – 02.09. Manx GP IoM

27.08. – 28.08. Athea IRL

27.08. – 28.08. Zlatý kahanec na Těrlickém okruhu CZE

September

03.09. – 04.09. Kyjovský okruh Kyjov CZE

03.09. – 04.09. Beograd SRB

10.09. – 11.09. Killalane IRL

10.09. – 11.09. Frohburg GER

16.09. – 17.09. Scarborough Gold Cup International ENG

October

23.10. Greymouth NZL

November

18.11. – 21.11. Macau Grand Prix CHN

27.11. Wyndham NZL

December

26.12. Cemetery Circuit Wanganui NZL

NZL – New Zealand
ENG – England
GER – Germany
N.I. – Northern Ireland
CZE – Česká republika
IoM – Isle of Man
NED – Nederland
IRL – Ireland
WAL – Wales
BEL – Royaume de Belgique
SLK – Westslowakei
SRB – Republik Serbien
SPA – Spain
CHN – China